D2-06 Joukkueen ottelulista
Pvm Sarja Paikka Ottelu
30.03.2019 D2AA Jyväskylä Buugi areena Final four turnaus Jyväskylä - Sport Kimit
24.03.2019 D2AAA Ähtäri KieHa Punainen - Sport Oskut
23.03.2019 D2AAA HH1 Sport Oskut - KieHa Punainen
23.03.2019 D2AA hh1 Sport Kimit - TUS
23.03.2019 D2A hh1 Sport Fogit - Kiva
17.03.2019 D2A Karstula Kiva - Sport Fogit
16.03.2019 D2A Jyväskylä killeri 2 Diskos pun - Sport Fogit
10.03.2019 D2A Lapua Virkiä/SKK - Sport Kimit
09.03.2019 D2AAA HH1 Sport Oskut - Ilves Nashville
09.03.2019 D2A Lapua Virkiä valkoinen - Sport Kimit
09.03.2019 D2A hh1 Sport Fogit - Kury
17.02.2019 D2AA Alajärvi JPK punainen - Sport Kimit
16.02.2019 D2AA HH1 Sport Kimit - TEAM LKP
16.02.2019 D2AAA Seinäjoki 2 SKK Musta - Sport Oskut
16.02.2019 D2A HH2 Sport Fogit - S-kiekko valkoinen
10.02.2019 D2A Maalahti MIF - Sport Fogit
09.02.2019 D2AAA Mänttä KPK Black - Sport Oskut
09.02.2019 D2AA Seinäjoki S-kiekko Sininen - Sport Kimit
09.02.2019 D2A Seinäjoki 2 S-kiekko valkoinen - Sport Fogit
02.02.2019 D2AA hh1 Sport Kimit - APV musta
02.02.2019 D2AAA HH1 Sport Oskut - Ilves Arizona
27.01.2019 D2AAA Sentteri RS Tappara Musta - Sport Oskut
26.01.2019 D2AA JKL hh2 JYKI Tiikerit - Sport Kimit
26.01.2019 D2AAA Hakio 2 HPK Oranssit - Sport Oskut
26.01.2019 D2AA JKL hh1 Jyp punainen - Sport Kimit
26.01.2019 D2A Kurikka KURY - Sport Fogit
19.01.2019 D2A hh1 Sport Fogit - Diskos Pun
19.01.2019 D2AAA HH2 Sport Oskut - Tappara Sininen
13.01.2019 D2AAA HH2 Sport Oskut - SKK
13.01.2019 D2AA Vaasa Sport Kimit - Jeppis
13.01.2019 D2A Vaasa Sport Fogit - MIF
12.01.2019 D2AA HH2 Sport Kimit - Hermes valkoinen
09.12.2018 D2AAA Sentteri MP Tappara Sininen - Sport Oskut
09.12.2018 D2AA Kokkola hh Hermes Sininen - Sport Kimit
09.12.2018 D2AAA Sentteri RK Ilves Arizona - Sport Oskut
09.12.2018 D2AA Kokkola hh Hermes Valkoinen - Sport Fogit
08.12.2018 D2AA HH2 Sport Fogit - S-Kiekko Valkoinen
08.12.2018 D2AAA HH2 Sport Oskut - SKK
06.12.2018 D2AA HH1 Sport Kimit - Hermes Valkoinen
06.12.2018 D2AA Hh1 Sport Fogit - Hermes sininen
01.12.2018 D2AAA HH2 Sport Oskut - Tappara United
01.12.2018 D2AA HH1 Sport Fogit - Virkiä valkoinen
25.11.2018 D2AA Kilpahalli Sport Kimit - TUS
24.11.2018 D2AAA Hervanta 2 Ilves Arizona - Sport Oskut
24.11.2018 D2AA Lapua Virkiä - Sport Fogit
18.11.2018 D2AAA Kilpahalli Sport Oskut - SKK
18.11.2018 D2AA Kurikka Kury - Sport Kimit
18.11.2018 D2AA Seinäjoki 2 S-kiekko Sininen - Sport Fogit
17.11.2018 D2AA Vaasa hh1 Sport Fogit - JPK punainen
17.11.2018 D2AA Vaasa hh1 Sport Kimit - Jeppis
04.11.2018 D2AA Seinäjoki 3 S-Kiekko Valkoinen - Sport Kimit
04.11.2018 D2AA HH2 Sport Fogit - Virkiä/SKK
03.11.2018 D2AA Lapua Virkiä - Sport Kimit
03.11.2018 D2AAA HH1 Sport Oskut - Ilves Nashville
03.11.2018 D2AAA HH1 Sport Oskut - Ilves Arizona
28.10.2018 D2AAA Ylöjärvi Tappara United - Sport Oskut
28.10.2018 D2AA Vaasa hh1 Sport Kimit - Virkiä
28.10.2018 D2AA Vaasa hh1 Sport Fogit - MIF
27.10.2018 D2AAA Hervanta 2 Tappara Musta - Sport Oskut
21.10.2018 D2AA Alajärvi, Keskimaa JPK Punainen - Sport Kimit
20.10.2018 D2AAA HH1 Sport Oskut - Tappara Sininen
14.10.2018 D2AAA Tampere Sentteri RK Ilves Nashville - Sport Oskut
13.10.2018 D2AA Pietarsaari Jeppis - Sport Fogit
13.10.2018 D2AAA Hämeenlinna Hakio1 HPK Oranssit - Sport Oskut
13.10.2018 D2AA Vaasa hh1 Sport Kimit - S-Kiekko Sininen
07.10.2018 D2AA Lapua Virkiä/SKK - Sport Kimit
06.10.2018 D2AAA HH1 Sport Oskut - HPK Oranssit
06.10.2018 D2AA Teerijärvi TUS - Sport Fogit
30.09.2018 D2AAA HH1 Sport Oskut - Tappara Rullat
30.09.2018 D2AAA HH1 Sport Oskut - Tappara Rullat
30.09.2018 D2AA Kilpahalli Sport Kimit - Sport Fogit
23.09.2018 D2AAA Seinäjoki SKK - Sport Oskut
23.09.2018 D2AA Kilpahalli Sport Fogit - KuRy
22.09.2018 D2AAA HH1 Sport Oskut - SKK
22.09.2018 D2AA Maalahti MIF - Sport Kimit
D2-06
«  Heinäkuu   »
Kategoriat