D1-05 Joukkueen ottelulista
Pvm Sarja Paikka Ottelu
22.9.2018 13:45:00 D1-AA HH1 D1-05 - KOOVEE Power
22.9.2018 14:15:00 D1-AA HH1 D1-05 - IFK Lepplax
23.9.2018 12:00:00 D1-AA Pietarsaari Jeppis - D1-05
23.9.2018 13:15:00 D1-AA HH1 D1-05 - HPK Oranssit
29.9.2018 16:05:00 D1-AAA Hakio 2, Hämeenlinna HPK Oranssit - D1-05
29.9.2018 16:15:00 D1-AA HH1 D1-05 - Hermes Sininen
30.9.2018 10:30:00 D1-AA Maalahti MIF - D1-05
30.9.2018 15:00:00 D1-AA Hervanta 2, Tampere KooVee Power - D1-05
6.10.2018 16:15:00 D1-AAA HH1 D1-05 - Tappara Sininen
6.10.2018 16:45:00 D1-AA HH1 D1-05 - Kraft
7.10.2018 12:45:00 D1-AA Seinäjoki S-Kiekko Sininen - D1-05
7.10.2018 13:00:00 D1-AAA HH1 D1-05 - Ilves Rangers
13.10.2018 14:30:00 D1-AAA Hervanta 2, Tampere Ilves Detroit - D1-05
14.10.2018 12:00:00 D1-AAA Hervanta 2, Tampere Ilves Rangers - D1-05
28.10.2018 14:00:00 D1-AA HH2 D1-05 - APV Musta
3.11.2018 13:45:00 D1-AA Kauhava He-Ki Anaheim - D1-05
3.11.2018 14:00:00 D1-AAA HH1 D1-05 - Tappara Musta
4.11.2018 13:00:00 D1-AA Pedersöre IFK Lepplax - D1-05
10.11.2018 15:00:00 D1-AAA HH2 D1-05 - S-Kiekko
11.11.2018 12:15:00 D1-AA HH1 D1-05 - Jeppis
17.11.2018 12:15:00 D1-AA Kokkola Hermes Sininen - D1-05
17.11.2018 12:15:00 D1-AAA HH1 D1-05 - Ilves Detroit
18.11.2018 12:15:00 D1-AA HH1 D1-05 - MIF
18.11.2018 12:15:00 D1-AAA HH2 D1-05 - Ilves Detroit
24.11.2018 12:00:00 D1-AAA Sentteri, Tampere Tappara sininen - D1-05
25.11.2018 13:30:00 D1-AA Närpiö Kraft - D1-05
1.12.2018 11:15:00 D1-AA HH1 D1-05 - S-Kiekko
6.12.2018 17:30:00 D1-AAA Seinäjoki S-Kiekko - D1-05
8.12.2018 11:20:00 D1-AA Alavus APV Musta - D1-05
8.12.2018 14:15:00 D1-AAA Sentteri, Tampere Tappara Musta - D1-05
9.12.2018 13:15:00 D1-AA HH1 D1-05 - S-Kiekko
9.12.2018 14:00:00 D1-AA HH1 D1-05 - He-Ki Anaheim
12.1.2019 12:45:00 D1-AA Maalahti MIF - D1-05
12.1.2019 13:20:00 D1-AAA Jyväskylä, Killeri D1-05 - JYP Musta
13.1.2019 12:15:00 D1-AA HH2 D1-05 - JPK Punainen
19.1.2019 12:00:00 D1-AA Kilpahalli D1-05 - Kraft
20.1.2019 13:30:00 D1-AAA Sentteri RK Ilves Detroit - D1-05
26.1.2019 13:45:00 D1-AA HH2 D1-05 - KooVee
27.1.2019 11:00:00 D1-AA Pedersöre IFK Lepplax - D1-05
27.1.2019 13:30:00 D1-AAA Seinäjoki D1-05 - S-Kiekko
2.2.2019 14:30:00 D1-AA Seinäjoki S-Kiekko - D1-05
3.2.2019 12:15:00 D1-AA Kilpahalli D1-05 - APV
9.2.2019 8:00:00 D1-AA Kauhava He-Ki Anaheim - D1-05
10.2.2019 12:15:00 D1-AA HH1 D1-05 - Jeppis
10.2.2019 15:30:00 D1-AAA HH1 D1-05 - Tappa Musta
16.2.2019 14:30:00 D1-AAA HH1 D1-05 - JYP Musta
17.2.2019 9:50:00 D1-AA Närpiö Kraft - D1-05
17.2.2019 16:00:00 D1-AAA Ala-Järvi JPK Punainen - D1-05
9.3.2019 12:15:00 D1-AAA HH2 D1-05 - S-Kiekko
10.3.2019 15:00:00 D1-AAA Sentteri MP KooVee Power - D1-05
16.3.2019 11:15:00 D1-AA HH1 D1-05 - Hermes
16.3.2019 14:45:00 D1-AAA HH2 D1-05 - Ilves Detroit
24.3.2019 12:15:00 D1-AA HH1 D1-05 - MIF
24.3.2019 13:00:00 D1-AAA Sentteri MP Tappara Musta - D1-05
D1-05
«  Lokakuu   »
Ma Ti Ke To Pe La Su
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031
 
Kategoriat